AustriaEU (active)GermanyUKPolandGeizhals (EU) » Hardware » Wired Network » Accessories for Router & Switches with Manufacturer: Cisco

Wired Network » Accessories for Router & Switches with Manufacturer: Cisco

  • Search terms
  • Price Range (€)
  • Availability
  • Offers from [i]
  • In proximity of
    Distance max. km (enter "XX miles" for miles)
  • Search options
Manufacturer: 3Com AirLive Airlive Allied Telesis Allnet bintec Cisco (332) D-Link Digitus DrayTek Edimax HP Lancom Level One Linksys LogiLink Logilink Longshine Netgear SMC TP-Link TRENDnet ZyXel ZyXEL Miscellaneous all
additional filters Always show all filters
Show only popular filters Always show all filters
1 2 3 4 12 forward »
Sort by:
[v]Image332 productsRatingEntriesAvail.Price Merchant(s) with lowest price
Cisco 1000Base-EX SFP module (GLC-FE-100EX)

not enough29from € 58.51 [DE] Amazon.de
Cisco 1000Base-SX module (WS-G5484)

Connector: 2x SC (Duplex) • LWL-Type: multi mode-Fiber • Range: 1km

not enough45from € 21.84 [DE] Mindfactory
Cisco 1000Base-SX module (WS-G5486)

not enough36from € 85.02 [AT] BA-Computer
Cisco 1000BASE-T module (WS-G5483)

1000Base-T GBIC • hot-swap • car MDI-X

not enough30from € 49.92 [DE] Mindfactory
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP (GLC-T)

1000Base-T SFP module

not enough199from € 21.90 [DE] Cloudmarkt.de
Cisco 1000Base-ZX module (GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=)

not enough25from € 1715.34 [DE] techbeam
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX module (WS-G5487)

not enough8 from € 160.00 [DE] Cybertrading GmbH
Cisco 1000Base-ZX SFP module (GLC-FE-100ZX)

not enough29from € 463.66 [DE] Klarsicht IT
Cisco 10GBase-CX4 X2 module (X2-10GB-CX4)

not enough66from € 236.00 [DE] Network Direct
Cisco 10GBase-LR module (XENPAK-10GB-LR+-RF)

not enough5 from € 1679.00 [DE] bit-superstore.de [new]
Cisco 10GBase-LR module (XENPAK-10GB-LR)

not enough30from € 270.13 [AT] mylemon.at
Cisco 10GBase-LR X2 module (X2-10GB-LR)

not enough82from € 202.30 [DE] it-market.com
Cisco 10GBase-LRM X2 module (X2-10GB-LRM)

Connector: SC

not enough87from € 336.77 [DE] it-market.com
Cisco 10GBase-LX4 X2 module (X2-10GB-LX4)

Connector: SC

not enough20from € 659.01 [UK] Amazon Marketplace UK
Cisco 10GBase-SR X2 module (X2-10GB-SR)

Connector: SC

not enough119from € 144.68 [AT] mylemon.at
Cisco 10GBase-ZR X2 module (X2-10GB-ZR)

not enough29from € 3068.94 [UK] PC Suppliers
Cisco 180X/181X Rack Mount kit (ACS-1800-RM-19=)

not enough52from € 13.90 [DE] Cloudmarkt.de
Cisco 1841 Rack Mount kit (ACS-1841-RM-19=)

not enough24from € 29.49 [DE] eBay.de
Cisco 1841 Rack Mount kit (ACS-1841-RM-F-19=)

not enough8 from € 67.77 [DE] misco.de
Cisco 1861 Rack Mount kit (ACS-1861-RM-19=)

not enough10from € 59.42 [DE] eBay.de
Cisco 1905/1921 Rack Mount kit (ACS-1900-RM-19=)

not enough78from € 32.21 [UK] Stuff-UK
Cisco 1941 power supply (PWR-1941-AC)

not enough41from € 72.04 [UK] Senetic.co.uk
Cisco 1941 power supply (PWR-1941-POE)

not enough41from € 133.95 [UK] Senetic.co.uk
Cisco 1941 Rack Mount kit (ACS-1941-RM-19=)

not enough53from € 58.31 [DE] it-market.com
Cisco 2148T GE fabric extender, 48-Port (N2K-C2148T-1GE)

48x 1000Base-T • 4x 10GBase (SFP+)

not enough3 from € 3633.07 [DE] it-market.com
Cisco 2224TP GE fabric extender, 24-Port (N2K-C2224TP-1GE)

24x 100Base-TX • 2x 10GBase (SFP+)

not enough45from € 2960.72 [DE] it-market.com
Cisco 2232PP 10GE fabric extender, 32-Port (N2K-C2232PF-10GE)

32x 10GBase • 4x 10GBase (SFP+)

not enough45from € 4213.79 [DE] it-market.com
Cisco 2248TP GE fabric extender, 48-Port (N2K-C2248TF-1GE)

48x 1000Base-T • 4x 10GBase (SFP+)

not enough48from € 4959.00 [DE] bima-elektro.de
Cisco 2600 Rack Mount kit (ACS-2600RM-19=)

not enough4from € 35.94 [UK] Amazon.co.uk
Cisco 2600 Rack Mount kit (ACS-2600RM-24=)

not enough5 from € 70.63 [UK] Yes Infotech
No responsibility is taken for the correctness of this information. The listed offers do not constitute legally binding advertising claims of the merchants!

* All prices in Euro, exluding delivery and packaging costs, unless the latter are explicitly added using the corresponding display option. Please check the delivery terms and expenses before ordering online. When results are sorted by a different currency than the local currency of a merchant, the conversion is based on a conversion rate determined by us, which is often not identical with the conversion rate used by the merchant. Please note that the quoted prices are periodically generated snapshots, which may be incorrect due to technical reasons. In particular, price increases are possible between the date of acquisition by us and the visit of the site by you. Merchants have no possibility to directly influence the display of the prices and to arrange for immediate changes to our site. The price applicable to the purchase is the price as shown at the time of purchase on the merchant's website.




Copyright © 1997-2015 Preisvergleich Internet Services AG