AustriaEU (active)GermanyUKPoland Geizhals (EU) » Hardware » Wireless Network » Router with Modem with WLAN: 802.11n

Wireless Network » Router with Modem with WLAN: 802.11n

  • Search terms
  • Price Range (€)
  • Availability
  • Offers from [i]
  • Near
    Distance max. km (enter "XX miles" for miles)
  • Search options
Manufacturer:8level (1) Allnet (3) ASUS (15) AVM (26) Belkin (6) Billion (1) bintec elmeg (2) Buffalo (1) Cisco (17) Conceptronic (1) D-Link (13) DrayTek (26) Dynamode (1) Edimax (10) HP (2) Lancom (9) Level One (2) Linksys (8) LogiLink (3) Netgear (25) netis (2) On Networks (2) Pentagram (2) Planet (2) Sitecom (8) SMC (1) Telekom (11) Tenda (4) TP-Link (27) TRENDnet (5) ZTE (2) ZyXEL (17) Miscellaneous (3)
Modem:POTS (157) ISDN (107) ADSL (248) ADSL2 (240) ADSL2+ (237) VDSL (80) VDSL2 (80) G.SHDSL (1)
Annex:A (149) B (126) I (23) J (81) L (45) M (60)
WAN (1Gbit/s):from 1 (59) from 4 (1) unknown (199)
WAN (100Mbit/s):from 1 (14) unknown (244)
LAN (1Gbit/s):from 1 (127) from 2 (119) from 3 (110) from 4 (108) from 5 (11) from 6 (9) unknown (131)
LAN (100Mbit/s):from 1 (143) from 2 (133) from 3 (123) from 4 (112) unknown (115)
WLAN:802.11ac (51) 802.11n (258) 802.11g (258) 802.11b (258) 802.11a (87) 802.11h (23) all
transfer rate (2.4GHz):from 54Mbps (258) from 150Mbps (257) from 300Mbps (217) from 450Mbps (34) from 600Mbps (9) from 800Mbps (2)
transfer rate (5GHz):from 300Mbps (87) from 433Mbps (56) from 867Mbps (41) from 1300Mbps (29) unknown (171)
Antennas:internal (99) external (162) detachable (78) optional (1)
quantity external antennas:under 1 (98) from 1 (160) from 2 (128) from 3 (60) from 4 (6)
Security:WEP (246) WPA (254) WPA2 (249) WPS (186)
VPN passthrough:IPSec (144) PPTP (115) L2TP (103) SSL (16) VPN (172)
quantity USB 3.0:from 1x (19) from 2x (10) unknown (239)
quantity USB 2.0:from 1x (147) from 2x (65) from 3x (1) unknown (111)
Phone:Analog (48) ISDN (17) DECT (25) FXO (8)
Power consumption:up to 5W (10) up to 10W (31) up to 15W (41) up to 20W (53) over 20W (16) unknown (189)
Special features:Dual Band (simultaneous) (56) Dual Band (87) MU-MIMO (2) IPv6 (146) VPN (173) VoIP (46) VLAN (53) PoE (1) DLNA (37) OpenWrt (17) supports 3G-Modems (90) supports 4G-Modems (42) USB 2.0 (147) USB 3.0 (19) VDSL2 (78) eSATA (1) WLAN on/off-switch (79) Illumination on/off-switch (3) VDSL2-Vectoring (25) TPC/DFS (23)
Listed since:under 2008 (5) from 2008 (253) from 2009 (246) from 2010 (230) from 2011 (213) from 2012 (179) from 2013 (147) from 2014 (107) from 2015 (50) from 2016 (12)
Show 15 additional filters Show only popular filters Always show all filters
258 products
sorting
Popularity (Hits)
Change
browse: 12349 forward »
AVM FRITZ!Box 7490 (20002584)

Modem: 1x RJ-45, VDSL2/ADSL2+, ISDN, Annex B/J • WAN: not available • LAN: 4x 1000Base-T • Phone: 2x analog, 1x ISDN, 6x DECT • Wireless: WLAN ...

251
from € 187.99
AVM FRITZ!Box 3490 (20002680)

Modem: 1x RJ-45, VDSL2/ADSL2+, Annex B/J • WAN: not available • LAN: 4x 1000Base-T • Phone: not available • Wireless: WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/h, ...

145
from € 137.82
TP-Link Archer VR2600

Modem: 1x RJ-11, VDSL2, ADSL2+, POTS, Annex A • WAN: 1x 1000Base-T • LAN: 4x 1000Base-T • Phone: not available • Wireless: WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, ...

29
from € 240.01
AVM FRITZ!Box 7490 A/CH (20002646)

Modem: 1x RJ-45, VDSL2/ADSL2+, POTS/ISDN, Annex A/B/J/M • WAN: not available • LAN: 4x 1000Base-T • Phone: 2x analog, 1x ISDN, 6x DECT • Wireless: WLAN ...

57
from € 198.00
AVM FRITZ!Box 5490

Modem: fibreglass/ISDN (SC/PC) • WAN: not available • LAN: 4x 1000Base-T • Phone: 2x analog, 1x ISDN, 6x DECT • Wireless: WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, ...

2
from € 358.00
ASUS DSL-AC52U (90IG02B0-BM3100)

Modem: 1x RJ-11, VDSL2/ADSL2+, POTS/ISDN, Annex A/B/I/J/L/M • WAN: 1x 1000Base-T • LAN: 4x 1000Base-T • Phone: not available • Wireless: WLAN ...

55
from € 99.85
AVM FRITZ!Box 3390 (20002568)

Modem: 1x RJ-45, VDSL2/ADSL2+, Annex J • WAN: not available • LAN: 4x 1000Base-T • Phone: not available • Wireless: WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/h, simultaneous • ...

124
from € 105.95
AVM FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 7360 (20002522)

Modem: 1x RJ-45, VDSL2/ADSL2+, Annex B/J • WAN: not available • LAN: 2x 1000Base-T, 2x 100Base-TX • Phone: 1x analog, 6x DECT • Wireless: WLAN 802.11b/g/n • ...

155
from € 119.90
On Networks N150RMB (N150RMB-199GRS)

Modem: 1x RJ-45, ADSL2+, ISDN, Annex B • WAN: not available • LAN: 4x 100Base-TX • Phone: not available • Wireless: WLAN 802.11b/g/n • Transfer rate: ...

2
from € 19.79
AVM FRITZ!Box 3490 international (20002709)

Modem: 1x RJ-45, VDSL2/ADSL2+, Annex A/B/J/M • WAN: not available • LAN: 4x 1000Base-T • Phone: not available • Wireless: WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/h, ...

57
from € 142.90
AVM FRITZ!Box 7362SL, ADSL2+ Modem

Modem: 1x RJ-45, VDSL2/ADSL2+, Annex B/J • WAN: not available • LAN: 2x 1000Base-T, 2x 100Base-TX • Phone: 1x analog, 6x DECT • Wireless: WLAN 802.11b/g/n • ...

2
from € 119.90
AVM FRITZ!Box 7390 (20002448)

Modem: 1x RJ-45, VDSL2/ADSL2+, ISDN, Annex B/J • WAN: not available • LAN: 4x 1000Base-T • Phone: 2x analog, 1x ISDN, 6x DECT • Wireless: WLAN ...

46
from € 189.90
AVM FRITZ!Box Fon WLAN 7360 International (20002536)

Modem: 1x RJ-45, ADSL2+, POTS/ISDN, Annex A/B/J/M • WAN: not available • LAN: 2x 1000Base-T, 2x 100Base-TX • Phone: 1x analog, 6x DECT • Wireless: WLAN ...

49
from € 149.00
Linksys X6200 (X6200-EU)

Modem: 1x RJ-11, VDSL2/ADSL2+, POTS, Annex A/L/M • WAN: 1x 1000Base-T • LAN: 4x 1000Base-T • Phone: not available • Wireless: WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, ...

40
from € 103.87
TP-Link Archer D7b

Modem: 1x RJ-11, ADSL2+, ISDN, Annex B • WAN: 1x 1000Base-T (shared with LAN) • LAN: 4x 1000Base-T • Phone: not available • Wireless: WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, ...

64
from € 89.88
TP-Link Archer VR200v

Modem: 1x RJ-11, VDSL2/ADSL2+, POTS, Annex B/J • WAN: 1x 1000Base-T • LAN: 3x 1000Base-T • Phone: 2x analog, 6x DECT • Wireless: WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, ...

152
from € 99.00
TP-Link Archer VR600

Modem: 1x RJ-11, VDSL2/ADSL2+, POTS, Annex A • WAN: 1x 1000Base-T (shared) • LAN: 4x 1000Base-T • Phone: not available • Wireless: WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/ac • ...

43
from € 91.70
ZyXEL Speedlink 5501

Modem: 1x RJ-11, VDSL2/ADSL2+, POTS, Annex B/J • WAN: 1x 1000Base-T • LAN: 2x 1000Base-T, 2x 100Base-TX • Phone: 2x analog, 1x ISDN • Wireless: WLAN ...

61
from € 142.51
ASUS DSL-AC56U (90IG01E0-BM3000)

Modem: 1x RJ-11, VDSL2/ADSL2+, POTS/ISDN, Annex A/B/I/J/L/M • WAN: 1x 1000Base-T • LAN: 4x 1000Base-T • Phone: not available • Wireless: WLAN ...

128
from € 114.30
AVM FRITZ!Box 3270 (20002425)

Modem: 1x RJ-45, ADSL2+, ISDN, Annex B/J • WAN: not available • LAN: 4x 100Base-TX • Phone: not available • Wireless: WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n • Transfer rate: ...

5
from € 40.95
AVM FRITZ!Box 3370 (20002478)

Modem: 1x RJ-45, VDSL2/ADSL2+, Annex B/J • WAN: not available • LAN: 4x 1000Base-T • Phone: not available • Wireless: WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/h • Transfer rate: ...

36
from € 99.95
AVM FRITZ!Box 7272 (20002607)

Modem: 2x RJ-45, ADSL2+ POTS/ISDN, Annex B/J • LAN: 2x 1000Base-T, 2x 100Base-TX • Phone: 2x analog, 1x ISDN, 6x DECT • Wireless: WLAN 802.11b/g/n • ...

186
from € 79.99
AVM FRITZ!Box 7430 (20002733)

Modem: 1x RJ-11, VDSL/ADSL, Annex J • WAN: not available • LAN: 4x 100Base-TX • Phone: 1x analog, 6x DECT • Wireless: WLAN 802.11b/g/n • Transfer rate: ...

132
from € 97.90
AVM FRITZ!Box 7490 International (20002647)

Modem: 1x RJ-45, VDSL2/ADSL2+, POTS/ISDN, Annex A/B/J/M • WAN: not available • LAN: 4x 1000Base-T • Phone: 2x analog, 1x ISDN, 6x DECT • Wireless: WLAN ...

43
from € 199.00
Cisco RV134W (RV134W-E-K9-G5)

Modem: 1x RJ-45, VDSL2/ADSL2+, POTS, Annex A • WAN: not available • LAN: 4x 1000Base-T • Phone: not available • Wireless: WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, ...

31
from € 246.85
D-Link wireless N DSL-2740B Router/ADSL2+ Modem

Modem: 1x RJ-11, ADSL2+, POTS, Annex A/L/M • WAN: not available • LAN: 4x 100Base-TX • Phone: not available • Wireless: WLAN 802.11b/g/n • Transfer rate: ...

1
€ 33.63
DrayTek Vigor 2760n-A

Modem: 1x RJ-11, ADSL2+, POTS, Annex A/M • WAN: not available • LAN: 4x 1000Base-T • Phone: not available • Wireless: WLAN 802.11b/g/n • Transfer rate: ...

23
from € 151.52
Edimax AR-7284WnA

Modem: 1x RJ-11, ADSL2+, POTS, Annex A • WAN: not available • LAN: 4x 100Base-TX • Phone: not available • Wireless: WLAN 802.11b/g/n • Transfer rate: ...

2
from € 10.18
Netgear RangeMax wireless-N 300 DGN2000B

Modem: 1x RJ-11, ADSL2+, ISDN, Annex B • WAN: not available • LAN: 4x 100Base-TX • Phone: not available • Wireless: WLAN 802.11b/g/n • Transfer rate: ...

6
from € 52.37
Planet ADN-4101A

Modem: 1x RJ-11, ADSL2+, POTS, Annex A/L/M • WAN: not available • LAN: 4x 100Base-TX • Phone: not available • Wireless: WLAN 802.11b/g/n • Transfer rate: ...

14
from € 20.36
You can subscribe to maximum 10 products compared werden.
No responsibility is taken for the correctness of this information. The listed offers do not constitute legally binding advertising claims of the merchants!

* All prices in Euro, exluding delivery and packaging costs, unless the latter are explicitly added using the corresponding display option. Please check the delivery terms and expenses before ordering online. When results are sorted by a different currency than the local currency of a merchant, the conversion is based on a conversion rate determined by us, which is often not identical with the conversion rate used by the merchant. Please note that the quoted prices are periodically generated snapshots, which may be incorrect due to technical reasons. In particular, price increases are possible between the date of acquisition by us and the visit of the site by you. Merchants have no possibility to directly influence the display of the prices and to arrange for immediate changes to our site. The price applicable to the purchase is the price as shown at the time of purchase on the merchant's website.
Copyright © 1997-2016 Preisvergleich Internet Services AG