AustriaEU (active)GermanyUKPolandGeizhals (EU) » Hardware » Wired Network » Transceiver & Media Converter with Manufacturer: Allied Telesis

Wired Network » Transceiver & Media Converter with Manufacturer: Allied Telesis

  • Search terms
  • Price Range (€)
  • Availability
  • Offers from [i]
  • In proximity of
    Distance max. km (enter "XX miles" for miles)
  • Search options
Sort by:
[v]Image36 productsRatingEntriesAvail. Price in € Merchant(s) with lowest price
Allied Telesis AT-CM202, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FXnot enough2 from 307.90 [DE] bima-elektro.de
Allied Telesis AT-CM301, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

Connector: ST

not enough54from 195.89 [DE] hardwareversand.de Abholshop, [DE] hardwareversand.de
Allied Telesis AT-CM302, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

Connector: SC

not enough49from 47.70 [DE] Jacob Elektronik direkt
Allied Telesis AT-FS201, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

not enough36from 66.97 [DE] eBay.de
Allied Telesis AT-FS202-60, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

Connector: SC

not enough51from 34.00 [DE] notebooksbilliger.de
Allied Telesis AT-FS202/SC, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

not enough13from 44.53 [DE] Nord PC GmbH & Co. KG
Allied Telesis AT-FS232, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (2km)

Connector: SC

not enough27from 109.00 [DE] CheckPoint Computer GmbH
Allied Telesis AT-FS232/1, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (15km)

Connector: SC

not enough29from 326.87 [DE] Klarsicht IT
Allied Telesis AT-FS232/2, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (40km)

Connector: SC

not enough21from 144.92 [DE] Amazon.de
Allied Telesis AT-FS232SC/FS1, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (15km)

not enough3from 354.00 [DE] ComStern.de
Allied Telesis AT-FS238, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

not enough32 from 178.90 [DE] computeruniverse.net
Allied Telesis AT-GS2002, 1000Base-T to SFP

not enough76from 147.95 [DE] ITboost.de
Allied Telesis AT-GS2004CP, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX

Connector: SC

not enough1 428.90 [DE] bima-elektro.de
Allied Telesis AT-MC1004, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX

Connector: SC

not enough120from 144.53 [DE] Klarsicht IT
Allied Telesis AT-MC1008/GB, 1000Base-T to SFP

not enough21from 134.42 [DE] eBay.de
Allied Telesis AT-MC1008/SP, 1000Base-T to SFP

not enough101from 146.93 [DE] Klarsicht IT
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (2km)

Connector: ST, multi-mode

not enough117from 36.00 [AT] Waldbauer
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XL, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (2km) (AT-MC102XL)

Connector: SC, multi-mode

33%

1 x
126from 52.00 [DE] bima-elektro.de
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLPCI, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (2km)

Connector: SC, multi-mode

not enough40from 121.88 [AT] BA-Computer
Allied Telesis AT-MC103LH, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (40km)

Connector: SC, single-mode

not enough66from 118.29 [DE] Amazon.de
Allied Telesis AT-MC103XL, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (15km)

Connector: SC, single-mode

not enough96from 79.99 [DE] SCENETWORK
Allied Telesis AT-MC104XL, 100Base-TX (MM) on 100Base-TX (SM)

Connector: SC

not enough52from 133.46 [DE] hardwareversand.de, [DE] hardwareversand.de Abholshop
Allied Telesis AT-MC115XL, 100Base-TX to 100Base-SX

Connector: ST

not enough81from 108.31 [DE] octo24, [DE] octo24 | Allyouneed.com
Allied Telesis AT-MC116XL, 100Base-TX to 100Base-SX

Connector: SC

not enough83from 97.00 [DE] ComStern.de
Allied Telesis AT-MC13, 10Base-T to 10Base-FL

not enough52from 108.90 [DE] bima-elektro.de
Allied Telesis AT-MC601, VDSL to 100Base-TX/POTS

Subscriber Unit

not enough2 from 173.87 [PL] morele.net
Allied Telesis AT-MC605, VDSL to 100Base-TX/POTS

not enough69from 131.36 [DE] phonetech
Allied Telesis AT-MC606, VDSL to 100Base-TX/POTS

not enough59from 41.13 [DE] Amazon.de
Allied Telesis AT-MCF2012LC, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

not enough12 from 1219.00 [DE] bima-elektro.de
Allied Telesis AT-MCF2012LC/1, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

not enough8 from 2238.77 [DE] Klarsicht IT
Allied Telesis AT-MCF2032SP, 1000Base-T to SFP

not enough10 from 1342.75 [DE] Klarsicht IT
Allied Telesis AT-PC2002/POE, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX

Connector: 1x RJ-45/1x SC

not enough80from 228.87 [DE] Klarsicht IT
Allied Telesis AT-PC232/POE, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

not enough31from 230.03 [DE] AuroraTech.de
Allied Telesis AT-QSFPSR

not enough6 from 2951.87 [AT] BA-Computer
Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR, 2x 10GBase SFP+

optical 10G module (SFP+) • 850nm • multi mode Fiber • LC-plug (Duplex) • Distance max. 300m

not enough61from 71.37 [AT] Amazon.at
Allied Telesis AT-SPBD20-13/I, transceiver

SFP • Distance max. 20km

not enough1 703.54 [UK] M4 Store
No responsibility is taken for the correctness of this information. The listed offers do not constitute legally binding advertising claims of the merchants!

* All prices in Euro, exluding delivery and packaging costs, unless the latter are explicitly added using the corresponding display option. Please check the delivery terms and expenses before ordering online. When results are sorted by a different currency than the local currency of a merchant, the conversion is based on a conversion rate determined by us, which is often not identical with the conversion rate used by the merchant. Please note that the quoted prices are periodically generated snapshots, which may be incorrect due to technical reasons. In particular, price increases are possible between the date of acquisition by us and the visit of the site by you. Merchants have no possibility to directly influence the display of the prices and to arrange for immediate changes to our site. The price applicable to the purchase is the price as shown at the time of purchase on the merchant's website.




Copyright © 1997-2015 Preisvergleich Internet Services AG