AustriaEU (active)GermanyUKPolandGeizhals (EU) » Hardware » Wired Network » Transceiver & Media Converter

Wired Network » Transceiver & Media Converter

  • Search terms
  • Price Range (€)
  • Availability
  • Offers from [i]
  • In proximity of
    Distance max. km (enter "XX miles" for miles)
  • Search options
1 2 3 4 11 forward »
Sort by:
[v]Image319 productsRatingEntriesAvail. Price in € Merchant(s) with lowest price
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP transceiver (GLC-SX-MMD)

not enough155from 18.90 [DE] Cloudmarkt.de [new]
Allied Telesis AT-CM202, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FXnot enough2 from 307.90 [DE] bima-elektro.de
Allied Telesis AT-CM301, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

Connector: ST

not enough55from 181.99 [DE] ATELCO Abholshop, [DE] ATELCO
Allied Telesis AT-CM302, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

Connector: SC

not enough51from 59.90 [DE] Jacob Elektronik direkt
Allied Telesis AT-FS201, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

not enough79from 57.60 [DE] TEC-SAS
Allied Telesis AT-FS202-60, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

Connector: SC

not enough52from 41.46 [DE] Amazon.de
Allied Telesis AT-FS202/SC, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

not enough14from 49.07 [DE] Amazon.de
Allied Telesis AT-FS232, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (2km)

Connector: SC

not enough28from 109.00 [DE] CheckPoint Computer GmbH
Allied Telesis AT-FS232/1, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (15km)

Connector: SC

not enough28from 336.52 [DE] Klarsicht IT
Allied Telesis AT-FS232/2, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (40km)

Connector: SC

not enough20from 142.12 [DE] Amazon.de
Allied Telesis AT-FS232SC/FS1, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (15km)

not enough3from 362.00 [DE] ComStern.de
Allied Telesis AT-FS238, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

not enough30 from 181.90 [DE] computeruniverse.net
Allied Telesis AT-GS2002, 1000Base-T to SFP

not enough55from 174.90 [DE] computeruniverse.net
Allied Telesis AT-GS2004CP, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX

Connector: SC

not enough1 428.90 [DE] bima-elektro.de
Allied Telesis AT-MC1004, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX

Connector: SC

not enough172from 29.69 [DE] IT-BUDGET
Allied Telesis AT-MC1008/GB, 1000Base-T to SFP

not enough21from 134.42 [DE] eBay.de
Allied Telesis AT-MC1008/SP, 1000Base-T to SFP

not enough111from 149.48 [DE] Klarsicht IT
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (2km)

Connector: ST, multi-mode

not enough132from 36.00 [AT] Waldbauer
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XL, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (2km) (AT-MC102XL)

Connector: SC, multi-mode

33%

1 x
127from 49.90 [DE] computeruniverse.net
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLPCI, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (2km)

Connector: SC, multi-mode

not enough40from 122.60 [AT] BA-Computer
Allied Telesis AT-MC103LH, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (40km)

Connector: SC, single-mode

not enough57from 106.18 [DE] LocalPC.de
Allied Telesis AT-MC103XL, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (15km)

Connector: SC, single-mode

not enough95from 79.99 [DE] SCENETWORK
Allied Telesis AT-MC104XL, 100Base-TX (MM) on 100Base-TX (SM)

Connector: SC

not enough48from 129.00 [DE] computeruniverse.net
Allied Telesis AT-MC115XL, 100Base-TX to 100Base-SX

Connector: ST

not enough54from 116.20 [DE] MetaComp
Allied Telesis AT-MC116XL, 100Base-TX to 100Base-SX

Connector: SC

not enough89from 99.99 [DE] SCENETWORK
Allied Telesis AT-MC13, 10Base-T to 10Base-FL

not enough50from 108.90 [DE] bima-elektro.de
Allied Telesis AT-MC601, VDSL to 100Base-TX/POTS

Subscriber Unit

not enough5 from 182.96 [PL] mdm24.pl
Allied Telesis AT-MC605, VDSL to 100Base-TX/POTS

not enough69from 133.45 [AT] BA-Computer
Allied Telesis AT-MC606, VDSL to 100Base-TX/POTS

not enough61from 42.20 [DE] Amazon.de
Allied Telesis AT-MCF2012LC, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

not enough13 from 1219.00 [DE] bima-elektro.de
No responsibility is taken for the correctness of this information. The listed offers do not constitute legally binding advertising claims of the merchants!

* All prices in Euro, exluding delivery and packaging costs, unless the latter are explicitly added using the corresponding display option. Please check the delivery terms and expenses before ordering online. When results are sorted by a different currency than the local currency of a merchant, the conversion is based on a conversion rate determined by us, which is often not identical with the conversion rate used by the merchant. Please note that the quoted prices are periodically generated snapshots, which may be incorrect due to technical reasons. In particular, price increases are possible between the date of acquisition by us and the visit of the site by you. Merchants have no possibility to directly influence the display of the prices and to arrange for immediate changes to our site. The price applicable to the purchase is the price as shown at the time of purchase on the merchant's website.




Copyright © 1997-2015 Preisvergleich Internet Services AG