AustriaEU (active)GermanyUKPolandGeizhals (EU) » Hardware » Cables & Accessories » Fibre Channel Cables

Cables & Accessories » Fibre Channel Cables

  • Search terms
  • Price Range (€)
  • Availability
  • Offers from [i]
  • In proximity of
    Distance max. km (enter "XX miles" for miles)
  • Search options
1 2 3 4 8 forward »
Sort by:
[v]Image215 productsRatingEntriesAvail. Price in € Merchant(s) with lowest price
APC Fiber Channel cable multimode Duplex 1m (12145-1M-E)

Connector: MT-RJ/ST • Core: 62.5µm • coat: 125µm

not enough4from 40.66 [DE] Amazon.de
APC Fiber Channel cable multimode Duplex 3m (12145-3M-E)

Connector: MT-RJ/ST • Core: 62.5µm • coat: 125µm

not enough3from 11.35 [DE] Amazon.de
APC Fiber Channel cable multimode Duplex 3m (2031-3M-E)

Connector: ST/ST • Core: 62.5µm • coat: 125µm

not enough3from 38.79 [DE] Amazon.de
APC Fiber Channel cable multimode Duplex 5m (12012-1M-E)

Connector: SC/SC • Core: 62.5µm • coat: 125µm

not enough2 from 63.00 [AT] Waldbauer
APC Fiber Channel cable multimode Duplex 5m (12145-5M-E)

Connector: MT-RJ/ST • Core: 62.5µm • coat: 125µm

not enough4from 46.76 [DE] Amazon.de
Apple Fibre Optic cable kit (M9378G/D)

2.0m

not enough149.00 [DE] Tonhaus Melodie
Belkin Fiber Channel cable multimode Duplex 10m (A2F20200-10M)

Connector: ST/ST • Core: 62.5µm • coat: 125µm

not enough7from 7.58 [DE] Amazon.de
Belkin Fiber Channel cable multimode Duplex 10m (A2F20207-10M)

Connector: ST/SC • Core: 62.5µm • coat: 125µm

not enough2from 3.45 [DE] CAS-Discount GmbH
Belkin Fiber Channel cable multimode Duplex 10m (A2F40277-10M)

Connector: SC/SC • Core: 50µm • coat: 125µm

not enough17from 12.23 [DE] AVIDES
Belkin Fiber Channel cable multimode Duplex 10m (F2F20290-10M)

Connector: ST/MT-RJ • Core: 62.5µm • coat: 125µm

not enough3 from 24.90 [AT] I-CS
Belkin Fiber Channel cable multimode Duplex 10m (F2F20297-10M)

Connector: SC/MT-RJ • Core: 62.5µm • coat: 125µm

not enough9 from 12.18 [UK] Yes Infotech
Belkin Fiber Channel cable multimode Duplex 10m (F2F202L9-10M)

Connector: LC/MT-RJ • Core: 62.5µm • coat: 125µm

not enough10from 9.66 [DE] AVIDES
Belkin Fiber Channel cable multimode Duplex 10m (F2F202LL-10M)

Connector: LC/LC • Core: 62.5µm • coat: 125µm

not enough11from 7.32 [DE] Amazon.de
Belkin Fiber Channel cable multimode Duplex 10m (F2F40200-10M)

Connector: ST/ST • Core: 50µm • coat: 125µm

not enough6 from 14.52 [UK] Yes Infotech
Belkin Fiber Channel cable multimode Duplex 10m (F2F40207-10M)

Connector: ST/SC • Core: 50µm • coat: 125µm

not enough6 from 14.52 [UK] Yes Infotech
Belkin Fiber Channel cable multimode Duplex 10m (F2F402L0-10M)

Connector: ST/LC • Core: 50µm • coat: 125µm

not enough17from 9.08 [DE] eBay.de
Belkin Fiber Channel cable multimode Duplex 10m (F2F402L7-10M)

Connector: SC/LC • Core: 50µm • coat: 125µm

not enough63from 15.01 [UK] Yes Infotech
Belkin Fiber Channel cable multimode Duplex 10m (F2F402LL-10M)

Connector: LC/LC • Core: 50µm • coat: 125µm

not enough64from 10.70 [DE] Amazon.de
Belkin Fiber Channel cable multimode Duplex 1m (A2F20200-01M)

Connector: ST/ST • Core: 62.5µm • coat: 125µm

not enough6from 13.68 [DE] VitarPro
Belkin Fiber Channel cable multimode Duplex 1m (A2F20207-01M)

Connector: ST/SC • Core: 62.5µm • coat: 125µm

not enough5from 16.91 [UK] dabs.com
Belkin Fiber Channel cable multimode Duplex 1m (A2F20277-01M)

Connector: SC/SC • Core: 62.5µm • coat: 125µm

not enough7from 9.90 [DE] B&B-Computer
Belkin Fiber Channel cable multimode Duplex 1m (F2F20297-01M)

Connector: SC/MT-RJ • Core: 62.5µm • coat: 125µm

not enough26from 10.90 [DE] Cloudmarkt.de [new]
Belkin Fiber Channel cable multimode Duplex 1m (F2F202L0-01M)

Connector: ST/LC • Core: 62.5µm • coat: 125µm

not enough8from 14.90 [DE] B&B-Computer
Belkin Fiber Channel cable multimode Duplex 1m (F2F202L9-01M)

Connector: LC/MT-RJ • Core: 62.5µm • coat: 125µm

not enough9from 7.22 [DE] CAS-Discount GmbH
Belkin Fiber Channel cable multimode Duplex 1m (F2F202LL-01M)

Connector: LC/LC • Core: 62.5µm • coat: 125µm

not enough10from 7.93 [UK] Yes Infotech
Belkin Fiber Channel cable multimode Duplex 1m (F2F40200-01M)

Connector: ST/ST • Core: 50µm • coat: 125µm

not enough3 from 5.71 [UK] Yes Infotech
Belkin Fiber Channel cable multimode Duplex 1m (F2F40207-01M)

Connector: ST/SC • Core: 50µm • coat: 125µm

not enough9 from 6.09 [UK] Yes Infotech
Belkin Fiber Channel cable multimode Duplex 1m (F2F402L0-01M)

Connector: ST/LC • Core: 50µm • coat: 125µm

not enough36from 5.44 [DE] Amazon.de
Belkin Fiber Channel cable multimode Duplex 1m (F2F402L7-01M)

Connector: SC/LC • Core: 50µm • coat: 125µm

not enough13 from 7.15 [UK] Yes Infotech
Belkin Fiber Channel cable multimode Duplex 1m (F2F402LL-01M)

Connector: LC/LC • Core: 50µm • coat: 125µm

not enough64from 15.33 [UK] Yes Infotech
No responsibility is taken for the correctness of this information. The listed offers do not constitute legally binding advertising claims of the merchants!

* All prices in Euro, exluding delivery and packaging costs, unless the latter are explicitly added using the corresponding display option. Please check the delivery terms and expenses before ordering online. When results are sorted by a different currency than the local currency of a merchant, the conversion is based on a conversion rate determined by us, which is often not identical with the conversion rate used by the merchant. Please note that the quoted prices are periodically generated snapshots, which may be incorrect due to technical reasons. In particular, price increases are possible between the date of acquisition by us and the visit of the site by you. Merchants have no possibility to directly influence the display of the prices and to arrange for immediate changes to our site. The price applicable to the purchase is the price as shown at the time of purchase on the merchant's website.




Copyright © 1997-2015 Preisvergleich Internet Services AG